61

1. First thing you wash in the shower? - Ma hair
2. Are you more of a coffee or alcohol drinker? - both
3. Would you kiss the last person you kissed again? - yeah
4. Do you plan outfits? - sometimes
5. How are you feeling RIGHT now? - like i should be studying right now
6. Whats the closest thing to you thats red? - the coke label
7. What would you do if you opened your door and saw a dead body? - scream
8. Tell me about the last dream you remember having? - i was on a cruise with my old friends and my neighbour's cat was stalking me
9. Three of your current feelings? - tired, bored, frustrated
10. What are you craving right now? - sleep
11. Turn ons? - football players
12. Turn offs? - nasty hair
13. What comes to mind when I say cabbage? - something green
14. When was the last time you cried? Why? - yesterday, i laughed so hard at my bestie trying to drink beer
15. If you could be a superhero, who would you want to be? - thor!
16. Did the one person who hurt you most in your life apologize? - nope
17. Do you bite into your ice cream or just lick it? - bite. i'm a daredevil.
 

18. Favorite movie ever? - aladdin haha
19. Do you like yourself? - some days
20. Have you ever met a celebrity? - yes
21. Could you handle being in the military? - yes i could. although everyone around me doubts it.
22. What are you listening to right now? - the TV
23. How many countries have you visited? - 13 
24. Are your parents strict? - no
25. Would you go sky diving? - omg yes
26. Would you go out to eat with George W. Bush? - hahah yeah.. mostly just to tell people that i had
27. Whats on your mind right now? - how i'm going to pass my test tomorrow
28. Is there anything you want to say to someone? - loads of stuff
29. Have you ever been in a castle? - i think so
30. Do you rent movies often? - no
31. Whats your zodiac sign? - aries
32. When was the last time you had sex? - not yo' buzinezz
33. Name five facts about yourself. - i'm lactose intolerant, i can barely swim, i love singing, i am scared about the future, i've never ever been to a gym
34. Ever had a near death experience? If so, what happened? - weell i've been close to being run over a few times but apart from that, no.
35. Do you believe in karma or predestiny? - yes.
36. Brown or white eggs? - uhm white.
37. Do you own something from Hot Topic? - no sir.
38. Ever been on a train? - feels like a live on train nowadays
39. Ever been in love? - twice.
 
 

40. If you were paid 1 million dollars to spend the night in a supposed haunted house, would you do it? - yes i would. i love haunted shit.
41. If you could trade places with any person living or dead, who would you trade places with? - i really don't know
42. If you could shorten your life expectancy by 10 years to become more attractive, would you do it? - nah
43. Whom do you admire and why? - i admire my sister. because she's been through hell and came out stronger on the other side. and she's hilarious.
44. What was your favorite bedtime story as a child? - i loved all the Emma-books. although my parents didn't read them to me after i was about 3, i read it to them instead.
45. You’re walking down the street, you come across a burning building. A woman says her baby is trapped inside, what would you do? - call 911
46. If you could choose the future profession of your son or daughter, would you? - yes i would
47. What was your best experience on drugs or alcohol? - i've had a lot haha
48. What was your worst experience on drugs or alcohol? - once when i was sixteen. i call it "the puke-night", do i need to say more?
 
 
 
50. As your walking down the street you find a suitcase full of money sitting next to a parked car, would you take it? - don't think so
51. If you found that a close friend has AIDS, would you still hang out with them? - of course i would
52. In front of you are 10 pistols, 5 of which are loaded. If you survive you’d receive 100 million dollars. Would you be willing to place 1 to your head and pull the trigger? - noo
53. How old were you when you lost your virginity? - that is also not yo' buzinezzz
54. Do you believe in ghosts, werewolves or vampires? - spirits. 
55. If you could live forever, would you want to? - no. i think i would be really bored when i turned 1000
56. Which fictional movie character most resembles who you are? - idk ask my friends
57. If you could go back in time, which time period would you visit? - summer 2011
58. If they were to televise a live execution, would you watch it? - hell no. i can barely look when they execute someone on GoT
59. If you could be the president of the USA, would you be willing to do it? - yes. i love being the boss.
60. If you could choose the sex of your unborn child, would you want to? - actually no. i mean, i'd love to have a son but it really doesn't matter
61. Would you rather live longer or be wealthy? - wealthy.
Vardag | |
Upp